merXu
Cancel
Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 MM 0.5m OM4

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 MM 0.5m OM4

Guarantee
24
Number of pieces per package
1
Package type single package
Packable
Weight of one package
0.018
Depth of unit package
15
Height of unit package
1
Show more
€6.97
€6.37 +VAT
CZK 166.10
CZK 151.91
1 pc.
*Special offer
or
You cannot place an order because this offer is not available at the moment.
  • Need help?
Parameters
Guarantee
24
Number of pieces per package
1
Package type single package
Packable
Weight of one package
0.018
Depth of unit package
15
Height of unit package
1
Dimension xyz unit package
20.8x17.4x3
Unit package width
22
Colour
Green
Length
0,50 - 0,59 m
Type
Cables
Exact length
0,5 m
EAN
8595589809295
Manufacturer
OEM
Description

Optický patch kabel duplex LC-LC 50/125 MM OM4

Vlastnosti

* Délka kabelu: 0,5m

Typ konektorů

* Konektor 1: LC Male

* Konektor 2: LC Male

Záruka: 24 měsíců