merXu
Cancel

Fiber optic patch cord OS2 9/125 SM SC-LC Duplex 3m

EAN
0766623472050
Manufacturer
INTELLINET
basic price
PLN 45.49
1 pc.
€9.91
3+ pcs.
PLN 40.03
1 pc.
€8.72
11+ pcs.
PLN 36.85
1 pc.
€8.03
31+ pcs.
PLN 35.48
1 pc.
€7.73
PLN 45.49+VAT
€9.91
1 ×
PLN 45.49
(1 pc.)
  • Check before buy
  • Full flexibility
  • Free assistance
  • Minimum order volume 1 pc.
  • Country of dispatch Poland
  • Destination countries Poland, Slovakia, Czechia
N
verified supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Contact supplier
See all offers
see report
Parameters
EAN
0766623472050
Manufacturer
INTELLINET
Description

Product description:

  • Compatible with single-mode fiber installations
  • High bandwidth over long distances
  • Low signal loss and high data transmission speed
  • Perfect for installation in 10G Ethernet networks

Technical parameters:

  • Length: 3m
  • Fiber type: Singlemode OS2
  • Connectors: SC to LC, Duplex
  • Fiber diameter: 9 μm
  • Coating diameter : 125 μm
  • Jacket diameter: 3 mm
  • Jacket material: LSZH
  • Jacket color: yellow
  • Lifetime Warranty < / li>

Package contents:

  • Fiber optic patch cord 1 pc