merXu
Cancel

Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 MM SC-SC Duplex 1m

EAN
0766623751025
Manufacturer
INTELLINET
basic price
PLN 30.86
1 pc.
€6.73
3+ pcs.
PLN 27.16
1 pc.
€5.92
11+ pcs.
PLN 25.00
1 pc.
€5.45
31+ pcs.
PLN 24.07
1 pc.
€5.25
PLN 30.86+VAT
€6.73
1 ×
PLN 30.86
(1 pc.)
  • Check before buy
  • Full flexibility
  • Free assistance
  • Minimum order volume 1 pc.
  • Country of dispatch Poland
  • Destination countries Poland, Slovakia, Czechia
N
verified supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Contact supplier
See all offers
see report
Parameters
EAN
0766623751025
Manufacturer
INTELLINET
Description

Product description:

  • Compatible with multimode fiber installations
  • High throughput over long distances
  • Perfect for installations in Gigabit networks
  • Adapted to 10 Gigabit transmission at a distance of 300 m

Technical parameters:

    < li> Length: 1m
  • Fiber type: multimode OM3
  • Connectors: SC to SC, Duplex
  • Fiber diameter: 50 μm
  • Sheath diameter: 125 μm
  • Sheath diameter: 3 mm
  • Sheath material: LSZH
  • Sheath color: aqua
  • Warranty "Lifetime Warranty "

Package contents:

  • Fiber optic patch cord 1 pc