Parameters
EUR
EUR
10258
297
0
791
596
5317
482
10555 results
Sort by

Professional document shredder HSM shredstar X10

Media Display sp. z o.o.
€104.87
PLN 477.24
  • EAN: 4026631057769
  • Manufacturer: HSM
Supplier
Media Display sp. z o.o.
leave message

HSM SECURIO B32 document shredder

Media Display sp. z o.o.
€591.31
PLN 2,691.06
  • EAN: 4026631025102
  • Manufacturer: HSM
Supplier
Media Display sp. z o.o.
leave message

EATON KLV-24UPS-F - Distribution board 28 modules, flush-mounted, steel door (178816)

Elektro Sychra
Starting at
€23.07
CZK 586.86
  • Mounting method: Flush mounted (plaster)
  • Colour: White
  • Type of cover: Door
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Shutter: Other
  • Manufacturer: EATON
Supplier
Elektro Sychra
leave message

Switchboard KLV-36UPS-F (178818) Eaton

Elektro Sychra
Starting at
€30.20
CZK 768.35
  • Mounting method: Flush mounted (plaster)
  • Colour: White
  • Type of cover: Door
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Shutter: Other
  • Manufacturer: EATON
Supplier
Elektro Sychra
leave message

EATON KLV-48UPS-F - Distribution board 56 modules, flush-mounted, steel door (178820)

Elektro Sychra
Starting at
€36.95
CZK 940.17
  • Mounting method: Flush mounted (plaster)
  • Colour: White
  • Type of cover: Door
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Shutter: Other
  • Manufacturer: EATON
Supplier
Elektro Sychra
leave message

Single handle cable organizer for 19 racks, black

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€1.14
PLN 5.17
  • EAN: 0766623919586
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

CABLE A / V EURO / EURO 3.0M BLUE

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€4.12
PLN 18.76
  • EAN: 0766623361101
  • Manufacturer: MANHATTAN
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

Fiber optic patch cord OS2 9/125 SM SC-LC Duplex 3m

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€7.80
PLN 35.48
  • EAN: 0766623472050
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

PATCH CORD CAT6 UTP 10M GREEN 100% COPPER

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€5.46
PLN 24.87
  • EAN: 0766623343763
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

DIRECT ANTENNA 9DBI 2.4GHz OUTDOOR

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€33.18
PLN 151.02
  • EAN: 0766623521413
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

VERTICAL RACK 19 POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT 12x C13 SOCKET

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€49.50
PLN 225.26
  • EAN: 0766623163668
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

Fiber optic patch cord OS2 9/125 SM LC-SC Duplex 3m

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€5.67
PLN 25.81
  • EAN: 8057685303935
  • Manufacturer: TECHLY
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

CABLE CLAMP 5PCS COLOR

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€2.83
PLN 12.87
  • EAN: 0766623518260
  • Manufacturer: MANHATTAN
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

PATCH CORD CAT6 UTP 3.0M BLUE 100% COPPER

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€2.73
PLN 12.43
  • EAN: 0766623342605
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT 1U 12x C13 SOCKET C20 PLUG FOR UPS

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€17.34
PLN 78.90
  • EAN: 8054529023776
  • Manufacturer: TECHLY
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

Wall Mount TV LED / LCD 13-30 Inches 15kg Tiltable

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€2.70
PLN 12.28
  • EAN: 8051128106596
  • Manufacturer: TECHLY
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 MM SC-SC Duplex 1m

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€5.29
PLN 24.07
  • EAN: 0766623751025
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

PATCHCORD CABLE U / UTP CAT6 1.5M WHITE 100% COPPER

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€0.88
PLN 4.02
  • EAN: 8054529029525
  • Manufacturer: TECHLY
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

UTP TWISTED WIRE 305M CAT6 100% copper

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€115.90
PLN 527.44
  • EAN: 0766623334136
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

PATCH CORD CAT6 UTP 0.5M BLUE 100% COPPER

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€0.98
PLN 4.46
  • EAN: 0766623342568
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

PATCH CORD CAT6 UTP 10M BLUE 100% COPPER

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€5.46
PLN 24.87
  • EAN: 0766623343770
  • Manufacturer: INTELLINET
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

Toslink Coaxial DAC to Analog RCA L / R and 3.5mm

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€13.08
PLN 59.55
  • EAN: 8059018361643
  • Manufacturer: TECHLY
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message

MASKING PANEL 19 INCH 2U BLACK

Netinet Sp. z o. o.
Starting at
€4.43
PLN 20.18
  • EAN: 8057685302013
  • Manufacturer: TECHLY
Supplier
Netinet Sp. z o. o.
leave message
Didn't find what you were looking for? We will help you!